PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsopen 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.IMPirrot,DieterSV Hofheim237276.529.527.50
2.Peters,AlexBrühler SK 1920 e.V.219775.531.023.50
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken235075.529.022.25
4.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach185575.528.021.00
5.Kessler,AndreasSG Reil-Kinheim209375.032.521.25
6.Hauer,AndreasSC Illingen194675.030.518.50
7.Merstorf,DenisSC Emmersweiler191775.027.518.50
8.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken180975.026.516.75
9.Giese,TilmanSC Turm Illingen203274.532.517.75
10.Grob,MarvinSC Eppelborn155174.529.017.75
11.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg200474.528.016.50
12.Zimmer,LucaSC Illingen162874.525.514.50
13.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg180774.525.014.00
14.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler126074.524.513.75
15.Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler141974.521.512.25
16.Heiler,Lucas136474.520.512.50
17.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen208474.031.016.50
18.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert199274.028.014.00
19.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler152574.028.013.50
20.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199174.027.014.25
21.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach155974.027.014.00
22.Bischoff,NicoSK Zweibrücken179274.026.512.00
23.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189374.026.013.50
24.Thiel,Jean-ClaudeSC Emmersweiler194774.026.012.75
25.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach183974.025.013.25
26.De Vito,Flevo167773.529.514.00
27.Hollinger,SaschaGEMA St.Ingbert123473.526.010.50
28.Hoppstädter,DanielSV Schiffweiler121973.524.09.00
29.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen162873.523.58.75
30.Laubenstein,PeterSF Konz-Karthaus181973.523.010.25
30.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach137173.523.010.25
32.Hoffmann,ThomasKK Hülzweiler147873.522.59.00
33.Bollbach,UlrichKK Hülzweiler150373.521.59.25
34.Stein,TobiasSC Saarlouis146873.521.08.50
35.Wellner,ChristianSC GEMA St.Ingbert139473.520.58.25
36.Wagner,DimitrijKK Hülzweiler152073.519.59.00
37.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken146873.518.58.00
38.Hörner,MarvinSV Hülzweiler126773.028.011.25
39.Höh,JonasSK Zweibrücken157273.026.511.00
40.Ruf,SylvainSC Emmersweiler172773.025.09.00
41.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen148773.024.58.25
42.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg151873.024.57.25
43.Mick,UweSV Homburg177373.023.07.50
44.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.141673.023.07.00
45.Chassard,CarstenSV Riegelsberg135363.023.06.50
46.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163273.020.56.75
47.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.182772.528.58.75
48.Scheffler,JürgenSG Bitburg Bollendorf149272.525.57.25
49.Urfels,ThomasSF Konz-Karthaus136472.522.57.50
50.Dony,LukasSC Ostertal138972.521.56.50
51.Bickelmann,HorstKK Hülzweiler147872.521.54.75
52.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116772.521.05.50
53.Fuchs-Marquedant,StefanSV 1926 Riegelsberg138472.520.05.75
54.Leininger,LuzieSV Homburg-72.519.04.25
55.Tobinski,DennisSC Saarlouis86272.519.03.75
56.Wachter,WolfgangSC Saarlouis141372.022.54.75
57.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSG 1927 Ensdorf121472.021.55.50
58.Philippi,EdwinSV Schwalbach155372.019.53.50
59.Schneider,WalterKK Hülzweiler-72.015.02.00
60.Merstorf,CyrilSC Emmersweiler151771.522.03.25
61.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler115371.517.53.00
62.Becker,WinfriedGambit Gusenburg116371.517.52.25
63.König,DominikSGem Bexbach119171.515.52.50
64.bye5-61.016.00.50
65.bye4-60.020.00.00
66.bye-70.018.50.00
66.bye2-60.018.50.00
68.bye3-60.017.50.00
69.Philippi,AidanSC Ostertal174920.016.00.00
70.bye1-70.015.00.00