PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsopen 2016 A-Turnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach232176.530.026.75
2.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken236876.528.525.25
3.Bischoff,NicoSK Zweibrücken164875.029.018.25
4.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken191474.532.016.50
5.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal e.V.202774.526.012.25
6.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach182074.523.014.25
7.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken180974.028.512.00
8.Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen194074.022.011.00
9.Steffen,MaximilianSC Lebach184673.530.011.25
10.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach209873.528.511.25
11.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199173.526.512.00
12.Christen,PierreSG Trier199173.522.59.50
13.Schäfer,NicolasSVG Saarbrücken165673.521.58.50
14.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180573.026.59.00
15.Simic,DinoSC Lebach168073.026.08.50
16.Trumm,AchimSC Schwarzenbach171373.021.07.75
17.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach183073.020.07.25
18.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189372.525.07.75
19.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg181572.522.55.25
20.Mick,UweSV Homburg177372.520.06.00
21.Radtke,EduardSC St.Ingbert194172.518.55.50
22.Schmitt, Jens - Ole165272.024.55.50
23.Schädlich,HelmutTV Bammental178571.520.53.50
24.Sadjjadi,SaidVölklingen201861.518.04.00
25.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach189820.521.51.00
26.bye-10.017.50.00