PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsopen 2016 B-Turnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Stadelmaier,KlausSC Saarlouis158875.529.522.00
2.Hesidenz,ErikVölklingen145575.526.019.75
3.Fuchs-Marquedant,StefanSV Riegelsberg126975.028.018.50
4.Wachter,WolfgangSC Saarlouis135275.026.017.00
5.Meyer,MichaelSK Dieburg148575.025.017.50
6.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach166574.527.516.50
7.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen134464.527.015.75
8.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken143874.525.513.50
9.Chassard,CarstenSV Riegelsberg152774.030.015.50
10.Urfels,ThomasSF Konz-Karthaus132974.028.514.75
11.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach169674.028.012.50
12.Schmitt Hans JürgenIllingen110174.026.013.00
13.Leiner,PhilippSK Zweibrücken132674.025.512.75
14.U12Jeschke,JanKK Hülzweiler135474.024.512.25
15.U12Fuchs,EmilySV Riegelsberg131674.021.510.00
16.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken131174.021.010.50
17.Philippi,AidanSC Ostertal166463.530.014.50
18.Buttgereit,DirkSC Ostertal108273.529.013.50
19.Wagner,DimitrijSV Hülzweiler153773.527.011.75
20.Bollbach,UlrichKK Hülzweiler153373.524.010.25
21.Bickelmann,HorstKK Hülzweiler146573.521.58.00
22.Ganßauge,WolfgangSVG Saarbrücken156463.026.59.50
23.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach129373.026.010.75
24.U10Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg93573.025.58.50
25.U12Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler138373.023.58.00
26.U12Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach126273.023.07.50
27.Hambruch JudithSC Saarlouis110073.020.55.50
28.U12König,DominikSGem Bexbach100873.020.05.25
29.Scheffler,JürgenSC Prüm150672.523.55.25
30.U12Buttgereit,QuentinSC Ostertal71072.019.50.50
31.Groß,HelmutSV Homburg143272.018.50.50
32.Buttgereit,BarbaraSC Ostertal70572.018.00.50
33.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler119161.527.05.50
34.Klein Gerhard70431.517.52.25
35.Bye 2-30.521.52.00
36.U10Zaccharopoulos,Mathias EliasSC Ostertal90070.520.51.75
37.Zaccharopoulos,LauraSC Ostertal92070.021.00.00
38.Bye 1-10.016.50.00