PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsopen 2015 A-Turnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu
1.Tabatt,HendrikSC Schwarzenbach233577.025.5188.5
2.Wolf,UlrichSC Schwarzenbach203575.527.5184.0
3.Bastian,MartinKarlsruher SF218875.028.5185.5
4.Becker,CarstenSV Schwalbach200674.028.0178.0
5.Panfilenko,WladimirSaarbrücker Gambit188364.027.5149.0
6.Bäumer,FrankGambit Gusenburg195474.027.0168.5
7.Lex,GereonSK Schweich174374.025.5175.5
8.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach199174.024.0174.5
9.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn186073.529.0179.5
10.Blank,StefanSC Sulzbach179173.529.0169.5
11.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg183773.525.0174.5
12.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach212573.525.0170.5
13.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach194173.524.5174.0
14.Colson,Arnaud202673.524.5162.0
15.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach171373.523.0174.0
16.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach183373.020.0161.5
17.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken194773.020.0161.0
18.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.017.0160.5
19.Ripperger,ReinholdSC Schwarzenbach204172.527.5167.5
20.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit207032.527.567.0
21.Bye 4-52.526.0127.0
22.Christen,PierreSG Trier199872.518.5160.5
23.Klug,ChristianSK Zweibrücken193552.026.5131.0
24.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg178972.019.5154.5
25.Bye 1-31.523.574.0
26.Bye 3-21.021.052.0
27.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach176071.017.5140.0
28.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163270.520.5144.0
29.bye2-00.00.00.0