PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsopen 2015 B-Turnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Hoffmann,AndréSF Düsseldorf-Süd173176.530.028.00
2.Schmitz,KlausSC Eppelborn175175.527.018.75
3.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler153475.026.518.75
4.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach157174.532.518.50
5.Schäfer,NicolasSVG Saarbrücken165674.530.017.50
6.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen141474.524.015.00
7.Fetzner,FrankSC Königsspringer Alzenau168974.029.515.00
8.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig178874.028.015.25
9.Marschall,TillmannSG Trier153474.027.515.25
10.Kuhn,ChristofSC Illingen152974.027.513.75
11.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken145974.026.513.50
12.Weinmann,HeleneSV Schwalbach166774.026.013.50
13.Zimmer,LucaSC Illingen155474.025.013.00
14.Bickelmann,HorstSV Hülzweiler150174.025.010.50
15.Scholtyssek,LarsSV Schwalbach130474.024.512.75
16.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach170773.527.511.25
17.Scheffler,JürgenSC Prüm150973.524.58.75
18.Kordt,FranzSV Schwalbach127673.524.010.00
19.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach86973.523.511.00
20.Mayer,RolfSC Flörsheim115773.522.510.00
21.Wagner,DimitrijSV Hülzweiler140573.522.57.25
22.Heil,ValerieKirkel131373.520.07.50
23.Heil,LisaKirkel107373.029.512.00
24.Becker,SimonGambit Gusenburg112473.026.59.50
25.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler116973.023.58.25
26.Becker,WinfriedGambit Gusenburg129373.021.07.25
27.Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler93873.020.55.00
28.Bye2-52.526.09.25
29.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken140772.522.56.50
30.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler126772.520.55.00
31.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal-72.017.01.50
32.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV Homburg134051.521.03.00
33.Putzer,MarcSV Schwalbach92871.519.03.25
34.Bye3-21.022.53.75
35.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg-61.017.52.00
36.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler147520.520.01.75
37.Schwanengel,JuhaniSV Püttlingen107750.519.01.75
38.Bye1-10.518.00.75
39.Heckmann,Benedikt-00.00.00.00