PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsopen 2006: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Goriachnik,DmitrySC Trier-Süd223276.034.528.50
2.Tabatt,HendrikSC Caissa Schwarzenbach226576.032.027.00
3.FMBecking,StephanSC Turm Illingen240376.030.524.50
4.Becker,JörgSC Caissa Schwarzenbach211376.030.025.50
5.GMBelkhodja,SlimForbach248875.033.522.00
6.Rückert,HelgeSC Turm Illingen217175.032.520.50
7.Biegler,MarkusSC Turm Illingen211775.030.520.00
8.Bentout,PascalSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.213375.029.519.50
9.Schwarz,KarstenSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.197375.028.518.50
10.Maurer,RainerSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.194075.027.517.25
11.Huth,OliverSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.183375.026.518.25
12.Klein,JörgSC Saarwellingen215975.026.518.00
13.Weller,ManuelSC Ramstein-Miesenbach196675.025.017.50
14.Mailitis,KaiSC Nastätten217175.024.517.00
15.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach182875.024.516.25
16.Remy,JochenSC Nastätten209774.531.018.25
17.Müller,ReinholdSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.214774.531.018.00
18.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg 1926202774.530.018.50
19.Grünter,MartinSK Zweibrücken189974.529.014.75
20.Grewenig,MarcSV Riegelsberg 1926175274.527.515.00
21.Gress,AlexanderSC Caissa Schwarzenbach198774.527.015.25
22.Becker,CarstenSV Schwalbach193074.526.514.25
23.Hauer,AndreasSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.190674.526.014.50
24.Dill,KarlSC Lebach 1975 e.V.170474.526.013.75
25.Grewenig,JanSC Reti Heusweiler141174.519.011.00
26.Alt,Hans JürgenSV Riegelsberg 1926190774.030.015.00
27.Schmitt,AdolfSF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.206974.028.015.00
28.Remy,JaninaSC Nastätten190974.028.014.25
29.Radtke,EduardSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.201374.027.515.25
30.Weller,WernerSC Ramstein-Miesenbach199374.027.513.50
31.Kreutzer,AlexanderSV Schwalbach166774.027.513.25
32.Yachou,NurAustralien199474.027.512.50
33.Tammert,RolfSchachverein Würselen 1926 e.V.204274.027.014.50
34.Harig,AlexanderSK Zewen 1975175974.027.013.50
35.Braun,KonstantinEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.195474.027.013.00
36.Bürmann,JanSC Caissa Schwarzenbach211674.026.513.25
37.Busche,StefanSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.208874.026.513.00
38.Grewenig,RolfSV Riegelsberg 1926210974.026.013.50
39.Kunz,PawelSC Sulzbach172174.026.013.00
40.Faas,DominikSV Steinitz Püttlingen198774.026.011.50
41.Guldner,FelixSV Fischbach198674.025.013.75
42.Langenfeld,OlafSF Fallersleben189674.025.012.00
43.Mootz,EricSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.139474.024.512.75
44.Raphael,JürgenSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.198074.023.010.75
45.Tominski,NorbertSC Koblenz183844.020.510.00
46.Langenfeld,StefanSF Fallersleben205473.533.015.25
47.Bariani,SebastianSGes Merzig 1896148073.528.013.50
48.Panfilenko,WladimirSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.158873.527.013.00
49.Johnen,FranzEschweiler Schachclub 1921 e.V.190273.526.010.50
50.Wolf,UlrichSC Caissa Schwarzenbach189473.526.010.25
51.Kessler,JörgSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.186073.525.511.00
52.Bender,WolfgangEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.196573.525.011.50
53.Schampel,ArnoSV Riegelsberg 1926200173.525.09.75
54.Thewes,JohannesSC Reti Heusweiler154573.524.58.00
55.Noll,SonjaSC GEMA St.Ingbert204973.523.09.50
56.Hehn AymericForbach156073.523.08.50
57.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.171673.522.06.25
58.Hesidenz,ErikEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.151473.521.57.50
59.Wilhelm,RobinSC Reti Heusweiler139573.520.58.25
60.Leonhardt,HerbertSC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr158273.520.57.25
61.Müller,MichaelSfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V.159073.028.512.25
62.Yazdkhasti,ParvisSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.154373.026.58.00
63.Pocivalnik,AxelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.166273.026.09.50
64.Hase,JoachimSC Reti Heusweiler138473.025.08.25
65.Recht,RomainSK Schweich196473.025.07.50
66.Ebel,GerhardSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.169673.024.56.50
67.Preiß,VincentSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.120173.023.58.00
68.Wilhelm,KevinSC Reti Heusweiler126973.023.56.50
69.Grewenig,PaulSC Reti Heusweiler174773.023.07.25
70.Etringer,MichaelSC Trier-Süd102873.022.58.25
71.Meyer,JensSC Reti Heusweiler152273.021.55.50
72.Wittmer,Holger Dr.SC Reti Heusweiler134873.021.07.00
73.Orth,ReinerEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.156073.021.06.25
74.Sonnhalter,StellaSC Reti Heusweiler137273.019.06.50
75.Gietzen,DanielEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.190672.528.08.25
76.Wild,AchimSC Turm Siersburg-72.526.57.00
77.Bur,WilhelmSF Mandelbachtal-72.522.56.75
78.Alt,ElisabethSV Riegelsberg 192683972.522.55.25
79.Germann,Kai UweSfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V.123372.522.06.75
80.Hohlstein,FelixSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.131772.521.54.25
81.Thewes,Anna ChristinaSC Reti Heusweiler113472.520.03.75
82.Freis,AndreasSC GEMA St.Ingbert88272.519.56.00
83.Mueller,DirkSC 1928 Eppelborn117972.519.54.25
84.Purgahn,RobinSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.88772.519.05.25
85.Olscher,MatthiasSC Reti Heusweiler83972.516.03.50
86.Wagner,NoraSC Nastätten104872.020.54.25
87.Freis, MatthiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert-72.020.04.00
88.Sadjjadi,AnahitaSVg Saarlouis e.V. 198576372.019.54.00
89.Freis,KatrinSC GEMA St.Ingbert98772.019.51.50
90.Wilhelm,AxelSC Reti Heusweiler107872.019.04.00
91.Metzler,JanettEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.109372.019.02.00
92.Kessler,CarstenSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.98072.017.52.50
93.Feibert,PeterSfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank e.V.118272.016.52.75
94.Sadjjadi,Bijan ViktorSVg Saarlouis e.V. 198594772.016.52.00
95.Alt,JohannesSV Riegelsberg 192678372.014.51.00
96.Sauer,MaikSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.82771.521.04.00
97.Schirra,FelixSC Reti Heusweiler91371.518.02.00
98.Seel,Eric103221.022.53.00
99.Puffay,JanaSC Reti Heusweiler81271.018.52.50
100.Steffen,RobertSV Schwalbach78671.016.00.00
101.Mayer,Jean-MarcSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.222410.017.50.00
101.Benard,KarlSV Schwalbach153410.017.50.00
103.Alt,BarbaraSV Riegelsberg 192679570.017.00.00