PDF
Goto
16. Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen : Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach233576.030.525.255
2.IMPirrot,DieterSV Hofheim234775.531.523.504
3.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken205975.531.022.755
4.Klein,JörgSV Schwalbach209175.528.521.754
5.Peters,AlexBrühler SK217975.033.522.754
6.u14Jeschke,JanKönigskrone Hülzweiler182275.032.521.505
7.Thiel,Jean-ClaudeSC Emmersweiler194965.030.018.504
8.Busch,JörgSV Wersten187555.027.014.503
9.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg192875.023.517.253
10.Kessler,AndreasSG Reil-Kinheim211674.529.517.503
11.Merstorf,DenisSC Emmersweiler192974.529.016.004
12.u18Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken168374.528.015.753
13.Giese,TilmanSC Illingen204974.527.015.504
14.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen203164.526.513.753
15.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg184664.526.011.504
16.Aubertin,TimVölklingen188764.525.012.004
17.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit209264.031.014.752
18.Dill,KarlSC Lebach194874.028.513.004
19.Hauer,AndreasSC Illingen193774.028.013.503
20.van Rienen WilliHochwald179774.026.513.503
21.Christen,PierreSG Trier187774.026.011.753
22.Augustin,ChristianSF Wadgassen202374.025.012.253
23.Welter,BernhardSGem Bexbach170764.024.59.753
24.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182574.024.011.004
25.Maillinger,MichaelPSV Dorfen168474.023.511.004
26.Wagner,DimitrijKK Hülzweiler154574.019.59.003
27.Eich,Hans-JürgenSC GEMA St.Ingbert175573.527.513.003
28.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189373.525.59.753
29.u14Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg176373.525.010.753
30.u14Felten,MaximilianSG Trier170173.525.010.003
31.Lengler,FrankGambit Gusenburg152263.525.08.752
32.u14Feidt,JonasSC Illingen123573.523.510.502
33.Trumm,AchimSC Schwarzenbach172363.523.07.503
34.Hartung,Christian,Dr.SC Lerchenberg/ZMO172053.523.05.502
35.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach161073.028.010.002
36.u14Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach159273.025.510.750
37.Hibberd,NigelSF Konz-Karthaus177753.025.56.501
38.u14Ewerhardy,MoritzSV Riegelsberg155463.024.56.002
39.u14Hoppstädter,DanielKirkel164773.024.06.003
40.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken145073.023.59.752
41.u14Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler156473.022.57.252
42.Höh,JonasSK Zweibrücken165873.022.56.003
43.Weinmann,HeleneSV Riegelsberg152263.022.05.002
44.Blum,NorbertSC Eppelborn-73.021.07.252
45.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken148973.019.05.003
46.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach160273.018.55.003
47.Mayer,RolfSC Flörsheim151273.016.55.002
48.Hollinger,SaschaSC GEMA St.Ingbert131462.525.56.501
49.Schneider,WalterKK Hülzweiler112952.525.54.751
50.Mick,UweSV Homburg175752.523.04.501
51.Becker,WinfriedGambit Gusenburg122772.519.05.251
52.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV Homburg166572.517.53.751
53.u18Becker,LeonSC Lebach145372.023.56.251
54.Nimsgern,Jean-MarieGambit Gusenburg-72.023.56.001
55.Urfels,ThomasSF Konz-Karthaus134472.022.56.002
56.Klein,GerhardSV Schwalbach128572.022.54.502
57.Leininger,LuzieSV Homburg122762.018.51.251
58.Grandpair,GilbertCreutzwald-61.523.02.000
59.Hoffmann,ThomasKK Hülzweiler144761.520.52.000
60.Scheffler,JürgenSG Bitburg Bollendorf144371.519.52.751
61.u14Windmüller,SimonSC Saarlouis-71.517.01.251
62.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler150320.017.50.000