PDF
Goto
Weihnachtsblitz 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach23421515.0134.5134.50
2.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken23071512.0137.0100.50
3.Peters,AlexBrühler SK21961511.0135.094.50
4.Grewenig,JanSC Schwarzenbach21291510.5139.089.00
5.Oberhofer,AndreSC Schwarzenbach22731510.5139.087.75
6.IMPirrot,DieterSV Hofheim23651510.0139.082.00
7.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler1892159.5137.075.50
8.Busche,StephanSVG Saarbrücken2058158.5140.570.00
9.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit2110158.5136.565.00
10.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen2014158.5132.562.75
11.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach2139158.5132.066.00
12.Aubertin,TimVölklingen1976158.0118.559.00
13.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg1644158.0114.057.25
14.Holle,EricSC Heusweiler1761158.0107.050.50
15.Becking Franz JosefSV Wersten1862157.5122.552.00
16.Kessler,AndreasSG Reil-Kinheim2125147.5122.056.50
17.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken1666157.5117.545.75
18.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen1235157.5117.054.25
19.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert2035157.5114.052.50
20.Bastian,RubenSVG Saarbrücken1647157.5111.550.00
21.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken1743157.5111.045.50
22.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert1728157.5100.541.25
23.Bonjek1900157.596.546.50
24.Ewerhardy,MoritzSV Riegelsberg1480157.595.039.75
25.Spindler,J.L.-157.592.537.50
26.Holle,ArneSC Heusweiler1641157.590.036.00
27.Wirtz,HeinzSaarbrücker Gambit1669147.0120.543.00
28.Tilman1950157.0119.046.50
29.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg1865157.0115.548.25
30.Hoppenstädter,DanielKirkel1647157.0113.543.50
31.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach1597157.0113.049.50
32.Zeitz,JoachimSC GEMA St.Ingbert1718157.0112.547.25
33.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig1882157.0109.043.75
34.Hauer,AndreasSC Illingen1942157.0100.540.75
35.Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler1371157.091.031.25
36.Stein,TobiasSC Saarlouis1492156.597.034.50
37.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach1783156.0100.036.50
38.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg1938156.095.524.00
39.Stankowski,RudySC Siersburg1437156.087.030.50
40.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig1550155.089.519.50
41.Hector,PaulSC Saarlouis908154.088.011.00
42.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSG Ensdorf1214152.090.58.00
43.Wachter,WolfgangSC Saarlouis1396152.090.04.00
44.Windmüller,SimonSC Saarlouis966152.088.512.75
45.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach188500.067.50.00